Electricidad

Part Number Description
24640700 Neutral Safety Switch Assy
H001067D105 STARTER Assy
H001085S101 BRKT-MAIN
H001085S102 Ring-EYE
H001087D101 BRKT-MAIN
H001107D102 ACCEL CABLE SUPT BRKT
H001107D103 BRKT-SHIFT CABLE SUPT
H001115S050 STICKER-A HYUNDAI SEASALL
H001115S101 ECU Case Assy
H001115S102 Case-ECU
H001115S103 Cover-ECU (inc. Pad)
H001115S105 SUPT BRKT-ECU Case
H001115S107 SUS Bolt
H001115S120 Nut-LOCK(M5)
H001115S151 STICKER-S250S
H001115S152 STICKER-S220S
H001115S252 STICKER-S250P
H001115S253 STICKER-S220P
H001115S353 STICKER-S250J
H001117D050 STICKER B HYUNDAI SEASALL
H001117D101 ECU Case Assy
H001117D102 Case-ECU
H001117D103 Cover-ECU (inc. Pad)
H001117D151 STICKER-D170S
H001117D152 STICKER-D150S
H001117D252 STICKER-D170P
H001117D253 STICKER-D150P
H001117D353 STICKER-D170J
H001122H100 Trim Wiring Assy
H001122H121 Wiring Harness Battery Ground
H001122H122 Wiring Harness Remote Control 10M.
H001122H123 Wiring harness
H001125S101 Wiring-Engine CONT.(STD)
H001125S140 Wiring Harness-BATTERY
H001127D101 Wiring-Engine CONT.(STD)
H001127D140 Wiring Harness-Battery
H001131A152 Buzzer
H001135S103 Fuse 3A
H001137D102 E.O.I
H001155S115 Bracket-Alternator
H001302S401 BRKT-MAIN(PTO)
H001302S402 SUPT BRKT-ECU Case (PTO)
H001302S403 SUS-Plain Washer(M8)
H001302S413 Bolt-Wrench(M6-90MM)
H001302S414 Bolt-Wrench(M8-55MM)
H001302S415 Bolt-Wrench(M10-180MM))
H007004G1S0 APS Assy
H007004H1S0 APS Assy-2(3M)
H007404H1H6 Wiring Harness-Cluster (20M)W/Certif.
H007404H1HH Wiring Harness-Cluster (5M)W/Certif.
H007602R1D1 E.O.I Panel
H007604H1H2 Wiring Harness-Cluster (2M)
H007604H1H4 Wiring Harness-Cluster (10M)W/Certif.
H007604H1H8 Wiring Harness-Main-RPM
H007604H1M1 Control Panel
H007605S1H1 Wiring Harness-Digital
H090065000 Double-Lock Q /Connector 65ELBOW
H0945075146 Crankposition Sensor
H0945075147 Encorder
H0945075161 Bush-Knock
H0945075207 Sensor-Cam Shaft Position
H0945075293 Q/Connector-90Elbow
H0945075296 Q/Connector-65Elbow
H0945075298 Q/Connector-Straight
H0945075300 Q/Connector-90Elbow
H0945075304 Sensor-Rail Pressure
H0945075317 Fuel Temperature Sensor
H0945075353 Boost Press.Sensor
H0945075361 Air Temperature Sensor
H0945075525 Alternator
H1140306556K SCREW
H1140308146K SCREW
H1140308166K SCREW
H1140410106KA SCREW
H1140410606K SCREW
H1140410756K SCREW
H132923000 Double-Lock Q /Connector 90ELBOW
H1338610007B Nut
H1360206001 Spring-Washer
H1360210001 Spring-Washer
H140306146K SCREW
H1472021006B CLAMP HOSE
H1489408205 Bush-Knock
H1489408289 Q/Connector
H1489408290 Q/Connector
H1489408295 Q/Connector
H1489408331 Wir'G-Dual E.O.I
H1489408343 Aps-Assy(3M)
H1489408344 Alternator
H1489408353 Connector-Oil Pressure Insulated
H216762A101 Bolt-Flange
H2682247291 Bolt-EYE JOINT
H2830485000 Bolt-Flange
H30178N REMOTE Control CABLE C5 24FT
H30230U REMOTE Control CABLE C8 25"
H3137921001 Clip-Hose
H32654X THROTTLE CONNECTOR (S-2674)
H34543Q Neutral Safety Switch X12
H34730U Kit TO CONNECT C5 CABLE K35
H361002A300 Starter Assy
H361003A100 Starter Assy
H367202A800 WIRNG&PLATE ASSY-GLOW PLUG
H373002A850 Alternator
H3731327010 Bolt-THROUGH
H3732327010 PlateR Washer
H3738027010 Nut
H3739127011 Pipe-VACCUM
H3739227400 Pipe-Oil Supply TO VACCUM Pump
H3745127010 Bolt
H3746027400 Bracket-Alternator
H3746127400 Bracket-Alternator, UPR
H3746227400 BRKT-Engine Cover
H3747227000 Bracket-Alternator, LWR
H3747327000 Bushing-Alternator
H3747427000 Bushing
H3748027011 Pipe-Alternator VACCUM Pump
H3748127011 Hose ALT TO BOMBA VACUUM
H3749027010 Hose DRAIN Oil BOMBA VACUUM
H38946D SINGLE Side MOUNT With TRIM B184
H3911027M00 ECU-Stern,Shaft (D170S, D170P)
H3911027M10 ECU-WaterJET (D170J)
H3911027M80 ECU-Stern (D150S, D150P)
H391103AM00 ECU-Stern,Shaft (S250S, S250P)
H391103AM10 ECU-WaterJET (S250J)
H391103AM50 ECU (S270S, S270P)
H391103AM80 ECU-Stern,Shaft (S220S, S220P)
H391802F600 Crankposition Sensor
H392002F000 Boost Press Sensor
H3922227800 Bolt
H48823662A60 3X14 3/8X20 RH SS (B3) R
H48823664A60 3X14 1/4X22 RH SS (B3) R
H48823666A60 3X14 1/4X24 RH SS (B3) R
H69525 REMOTE Control CABLE
HCH7842P Twin TOP MOUNT With TRIM

Downloads