Calas

Part Number Description
13413015.1 Exhaust Flange
13417051 Bell Housing
13817051 Sender Holder
13817053 SENDER Holder
15113042 Cover Exhaust Flange
17117051 Bell Housing
17117052 Oil Pressure Sensor Adaptor
17214058 Sender Holder
17214059 SENDER Holder
17214059.1 Sender Holder
17312031 Adapter
17321005 Joint Assy, Water
17322022 Adapter
17417051 SENDER Holder
17517027 Sensor Spacer
17613042.1 Exhaust Flange
17613200 Adaptor ZP15 Coupling D25
17713017 Exhaust Flange
17810035 15 degrees Wet Elbow Flange
17810262 Connection Coupling
17813014 Adaptor
17813017.1 Exhaust Flange
17910020 Spacer, Turbocharger
17A13014 Coupling
17A13015.1 Exhaust Flange Coupling
17A13016.1 Exhaust Flange
17A17027 Sensor Spacer
17A17028 Conversion Adapter G1/2 a 3/8
17A17030 Conversion Adapter G1/4 a 5/8"SAE
17A17031 Conversion Adapter G1/2 A 5/8 UNF
17A17032 Conversion Adapter R 1/8 A G1/4
17A17033 Conversion Adapter 5/8 UNF
17A17035 Conversion Adapter G1/4 a G1/8 BSPT
17A17035.1 Conversion Adapter G1/4 a G1/8 BSPT
17A17037 Conversion Adapter R 1/8 A G1/4 G1/8
17B13017 Exhaust Flange
18013016.1 Exhaust Flange
18217014 Adapter
18217015 Adapter
18217016 Adapter
19023042 Plate,manifold exhaust
19113014 Cover
19113015 Adaptor
19313014 Cover
19410006 Adapter
19413015.1 Exhaust Flange
19413017.1 Exhaust Flange
19417028 Conversion Adapter
19417029 Conversion Adapter
19417030 Conversion Adapter G1/2 A M14X1.5
19417032TB Sender Holder
19417034 Nipple
19513016 Cover Cooler Keel Cooling
19513017 Exhaust Flange
19513017.1 Exhaust Flange
19513018 M14x1,5 to M18x1,5 Sensor Adapter
19610060 Pump Adaptor
19613115.1 Exhaust Flange
19620002 Flange
1A011053 ADAPTOR M14X1.5 TO M12X1.5
1A017051 Adapter R3/8(BSPT) to 5/8-18 UNF
22310002 TMC-40P MINI-1/2/3 Adaptation Plate
24820601 Back 1/2G Temperature TM-170
24820603 Back Presure TM-170
40019010 Bell Housing
40019110 Bell Housing Assy
40025010 Flange,YANMAR Gear box
40030010 Flange,VOLVO GearBox
40030133 Pack Adapter Flange
40035010 Bell Housing
40040010 Bell Housing
40050011 Bell Housing
T1070142 SAE 5 housing (H=12,5 mm)
T1070142Y SAE 5 housing Y3,4 JH3 (H=63 mm)
T1070143 SAE 4 housing Y4JH3 (H=15,5 mm)
T1070150 SAE 5 BELL HOUSING TM-265/A
T1070156 SAE 4 housing (H=12,5 mm)
T1070179 SAE 2 housing TM-1200A
T2011267 SAE 2 housing TM-360
T2011333 SAE 5 housing TM-485A1

Downloads